STATS - EKC Tanders
#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTSMPGSPGBPGAPGRPGPPG
19Salvador "" Arizapa122150.200130.333020.000000.00012300012222.00.00.00.03.02.0
9Sean "" Lara1325120.4174110.364111.000010.000235350311132.05.00.03.05.011.0
17Kevin "" Toledo132370.429370.429000.000221.000461010111832.00.01.01.010.08.0
23Ren "" Reginaldo128380.375240.500140.250020.00000012013728.02.00.01.00.07.0
7Emmanuel "" Goccon115111.000000.000111.000000.00001100011315.00.00.00.01.03.0
3Paul "" Revilla133690.667690.667000.000020.000358210131233.01.00.02.08.012.0
55Neil "" Benedictos119160.167140.250020.000000.00010100012219.00.00.00.01.02.0
8Robert "" Lara124150.200130.333020.000000.00001100022224.00.00.00.01.02.0
 TOTALS14021530.39618410.4393120.250270.28611182978111154740.08.01.07.029.047.0