STATS - PacMen Warriors-
#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTSMPGSPGBPGAPGRPGPPG
12Peter- Maddocks00000.000000.000000.000000.0000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
0Shane- Wood1334100.4004100.400000.000000.00013412012833.02.00.01.04.08.0
3Mac - Fryz132111.000111.000000.000120.50015601132332.01.01.00.06.03.0
2Otis- Lisle135150.200150.200000.000111.00003300060335.00.00.00.03.03.0
9Daniel- Sheehan135070.000040.000030.000000.00026811030035.01.00.01.08.00.0
21Jack- Lovell134260.333260.333000.000140.25021300011534.00.00.00.03.05.0
17Todd- Gregory1343140.2143110.273030.000270.28611201010834.01.00.00.02.08.0
 TOTALS14011430.25611370.297060.0005140.357719262511552740.05.01.02.026.027.0