STATS - Wolves-
#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTSMPGSPGBPGAPGRPGPPG
1Wesley- Lo1304100.400480.500020.000661.000156110401430.01.00.01.06.014.0
0Jessie- Meredith130020.000020.000000.000260.33326801013230.01.00.00.08.02.0
0Dennis- Stravopodis119040.000020.000020.000120.50002201025119.01.00.00.02.01.0
55Cameron- Sell113030.000030.000000.000221.00010102122213.02.01.00.01.02.0
0Rocky- Alenaje18120.500120.500000.000000.0000000000028.00.00.00.00.02.0
7Eric- Jarcia121000.000000.000000.000240.50022411111221.01.01.01.04.02.0
3Joshua- Benedictos124250.400250.400000.000000.00011220023424.00.00.02.02.04.0
9Sean- Lara120360.500360.500000.000000.00001101021620.01.00.00.01.06.0
0Connor- Smith1351100.1001100.100000.000000.00024623001235.03.00.02.06.02.0
32Eddie- Benedictos15000.000000.000000.000000.0000000001005.00.00.00.00.00.0
 TOTALS14011420.26211380.289040.00013200.65092130610215163540.010.02.06.030.035.0